Summary

SrNo.DistrictTehsils CoveredTarget No. of VillageData of Village SavedVillages Property Data FreezedNo. Of BeneficiariesTotal PropertiesExpected Property DocumentProperty Documents UploadedDocuments Uploaded PercentageProperty Documents Freezed
1AMBALA74391301301643215714157201471593%14440
2BHIWANI63082052052494922391223631744277%17422
3CHARKHI DADRI317189891614911382113821023689%10236
4FARIDABAD61103434418634083409224165%2217
5FATEHABAD72581591593362529269292712049170%20408
6GURUGRAM21921616149513191319104379%1039
7HISAR92511271272739025221252212283790%22797
8JHAJJAR62471071071222111499114991126997%10902
9JIND62931341342971325445254452359392%23591
10KAITHAL72601421422133918775187751799895%17993
11KARNAL83832202206496553942539644154876%41539
12KURUKSHETRA64023303304071338102381033476091%34624
13MAHENDRAGARH63492792792615118722187261617786%16113
14NUH53963636968076347637727495%7272
15PALWAL12721616639563726372510680%2722
16PANCHKULA41437676108691028010282961193%9596
17PANIPAT51703131120431192311923504742%5020
18REWARI8393148148136991016910173999598%9991
19ROHTAK512078781409113132131321215192%10099
20SIRSA73102562564343536765367753352591%29031
21SONIPAT63065151738170467046467766%4677
22YAMUNANAGAR75492372373021925783257872528598%25236
TOTAL12763222901290146714040429340432434702185%336965

No. of Visitors today