Summary

SrNo.DistrictTehsils CoveredTarget No. of VillageData of Village SavedVillages Property Data FreezedNo. Of BeneficiariesTotal PropertiesExpected Property DocumentProperty Documents UploadedDocuments Uploaded PercentageProperty Documents Freezed
1AMBALA8437406406109059986861037551705116%19
2BHIWANI63062572576947258993589992184337%221
3CHARKHI DADRI31701171172907619719198381102155%6
4FARIDABAD810011011036911319553195530919%0
5FATEHABAD72542482486806858246582852407141%294
6GURUGRAM715916516552180433994378020104%35
7HISAR92522292291244421101591101612625823%8
8JHAJJAR62332112111111421046221064571407413%84
9JIND72932842841280791187331195812564021%556
10KAITHAL72612332337695868567685672365934%161
11KARNAL83823823821858341529671674334819428%2000
12KURUKSHETRA64024034031224301081711081874065137%1488
13MAHENDRAGARH634933833813513374482746091771723%64
14NUH5396290290107312801959489887329%2
15PALWAL527226526595225799578006351166%0
16PANCHKULA41431431432885125840258171173045%6
17PANIPAT517016916912471411916211916350774%1
18REWARI83883093098345762880629741167018%2165
19ROHTAK511993932440322482225321291657%1
20SIRSA73072842845728248186481933536673%6
21SONIPAT630628929028693527547827779655171%1
22YAMUNANAGAR75485485481838501441421441584929734%1265
TOTAL14062475773577422408131907021194720142070121%8383

No. of Visitors today