Beneficiary and Property Details for 27 Oct, 2021 11:10:25 AM

S.No.DistrictFinal Maps ReceivedNo. of Villages shortlisted by DA for the eventNo. of Property Cards FreezedNo. of Properties IdentifiedNo. of Beneficiaries identifiedNo. of villages for which Property Cards not freezed
1AMBALA13500000
2BHIWANI213222074256526265
3CHARKHI DADRI9200000
4FARIDABAD4100000
5FATEHABAD17211973154117181
6GURUGRAM1800000
7HISAR15800000
8JHAJJAR10900000
9JIND136182394257330414
10KAITHAL1466643234533470728
11KARNAL243166698113720
12KURUKSHETRA340292818302233414
13MAHENDRAGARH30800000
14NUH4300000
15PALWAL1600000
16PANCHKULA74329921019101921
17PANIPAT3100000
18REWARI149513420342743781
19ROHTAK9000000
20SIRSA25600000
21SONIPAT5900000
22YAMUNANAGAR2605233293496391025
TOTAL308928220989231572611289
As on: 27 Oct, 2021 11:10:28 AM

No. of Visitors today