Beneficiary and Property Details for 17 Apr, 2024 07:52:21 PM

S.No.DistrictFinal Maps ReceivedNo. of Villages shortlisted by DA for the eventNo. of Property Cards FreezedNo. of Properties IdentifiedNo. of Beneficiaries identifiedNo. of villages for which Property Cards not freezed
1ROHTAK9000000
2SIRSA25700000
3FARIDABAD4370143916927
4GURUGRAM1900000
5PALWAL16103574161
6BHIWANI21222158886994119
7PANCHKULA733205530578432
8AMBALA14100000
9REWARI14951272107421447649
10SONIPAT5700000
11JHAJJAR11200000
12KAITHAL1636646214222283941
13HISAR16100000
14JIND136183123871291316
15CHARKHI DADRI9400000
16FATEHABAD1661113187821346
17KURUKSHETRA34128202910020120609
18NUH4300000
19KARNAL23711113215420
20MAHENDRAGARH30900000
21PANIPAT3300000
22YAMUNANAGAR2605235132001679532
TOTAL3112289241486993100592212
As on: 17 Apr, 2024 07:52:22 PM

No. of Visitors today