Tehsil Wise Beneficiary and Property Details for 24 Feb, 2024 05:59:20 PM

S.No.TehsilFinal Maps ReceivedNo. of Villages shortlisted by DA for the eventNo. of Property Cards FreezedNo. of Properties IdentifiedNo. of Beneficiaries identifiedNo. of villages for which Property Card not freezed
1Shahbad49148311735157
2Pehowa631171488753863
3Thanesar983124599501099415
4Ladwa371443435382010
5Ismailabad ST2768204822823
6Babain ST4022214956520113
TOTAL31498357283933119851
As on: 24 Feb, 2024 05:59:22 PM

No. of Visitors today