District Wise Objections and Claim Report

SrNo.DistrictNo. of villages where claims and objections completedNo. of villages with Pending objectionsMaps returned to SoI after settling claim and objectionsCorrect Initial Map Returned by SoICorrect Second Map Returned by SoI
1AMBALA1209112600
2BHIWANI2521324200
3CHARKHI DADRI931993161
4FARIDABAD42144300
5FATEHABAD16369162313
6GURUGRAM777220
7HISAR26117311
8JHAJJAR20248800
9JIND402310000
10KAITHAL71445212
11KARNAL2631302641810
12KURUKSHETRA1088924790
13MAHENDRAGARH31125830923
14NUH19038196100
15PALWAL116150
16PANCHKULA844365112
17PANIPAT17372622
18REWARI3950108410
19ROHTAK679004
20SIRSA1672919405
21SONIPAT44355610
22YAMUNANAGAR252126255121
TOTAL23161163289715444

No. of Visitors today