Tehsil Wise Public Assets Of Villages

SrNo.TehsilTotal Villages*Villages EnteredNo. of Fixed AssetsNo. of Fixed Assets RegisteredNo. of Fixed Assets Not RegisteredNo. of Open SpacesNo. of Open Spaces RegisteredNo. of Open Spaces Not Registered
1Dhand ST2525132132056560
2Fatehpur Pundri2626205205054540
3Guhla858525825802162160
4Kaithal616146246206016010
5Kalayat262625325302492490
6Rajaund ST161615115101251250
7Siwan ST2121113113097970
TOTAL260260157415740139813980

No. of Visitors today