Tehsil wise Summary Report - FATEHABAD

As on: 11 Dec, 2023 04:55:40 AM Back

SrNo.TehsilVillages CoveredVillages Property Data FreezedTotal PropertyProperty Documents UploadedProperty Documents Freezed
1Ratia646413325773464
2Tohana3737762622429
3Fatehabad6969150226757121
4Bhattukalan ST18186255147610
5Bhuna ST17177065187326
6Jakhal ST19195209196723
7Kulan ST2323374020035

No. of Visitors today